Head-to-Head Model Comparisons
50+ curated comparisons with side-by-side pricing, specs, and a verdict.
Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max vs Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro$2.00 / $0.43DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017 vs Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro$0.15 / $0.43Z.ai: GLM 5.3 vs Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro$0.08 / $0.43SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6 vs Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro$2.00 / $0.43Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max vs DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017$2.00 / $0.15Z.ai: GLM 5.3 vs Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max$0.08 / $2.00Z.ai: GLM 5.3 vs DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017$0.08 / $0.15Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max vs SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6$2.00 / $2.00Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro vs Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5$0.43 / $0.10SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6 vs DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017$2.00 / $0.15Z.ai: GLM 5.3 vs SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6$0.08 / $2.00Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max vs Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5$2.00 / $0.10DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017 vs Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5$0.15 / $0.10OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra vs Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro$2.00 / $0.43Z.ai: GLM 5.3 vs Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5$0.08 / $0.10Z.ai: GLM 5.3 Flash vs Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro$0.15 / $0.43SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6 vs Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5$2.00 / $0.10Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max vs OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra$2.00 / $2.00inclusionAI: Ling 3.1 Flash vs Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro$0.07 / $0.43DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017 vs OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra$0.15 / $2.00Z.ai: GLM 5.3 Flash vs Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max$0.15 / $2.00Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash vs Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro$0.82 / $0.43Z.ai: GLM 5.3 vs OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra$0.08 / $2.00Z.ai: GLM 5.3 Flash vs DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017$0.15 / $0.15Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max vs inclusionAI: Ling 3.1 Flash$2.00 / $0.07SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6 vs OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra$2.00 / $2.00Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash vs Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max$0.82 / $2.00DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017 vs inclusionAI: Ling 3.1 Flash$0.15 / $0.07Qwen: Qwen3.8 2.4T A95B vs Xiaomi: MiMo-V2.6-Pro$2.00 / $0.43Z.ai: GLM 5.3 Flash vs SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6$0.15 / $2.00Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash vs DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017$0.82 / $0.15Z.ai: GLM 5.3 vs inclusionAI: Ling 3.1 Flash$0.08 / $0.07Z.ai: GLM 5.3 vs Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash$0.08 / $0.82OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra vs Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5$2.00 / $0.10SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6 vs inclusionAI: Ling 3.1 Flash$2.00 / $0.07Z.ai: GLM 5.3 Flash vs Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5$0.15 / $0.10Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash vs SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6$0.82 / $2.00DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017 vs Qwen: Qwen3.8 2.4T A95B$0.15 / $2.00Z.ai: GLM 5.3 vs Qwen: Qwen3.8 2.4T A95B$0.08 / $2.00Qwen: Qwen3.8 Max vs Google: Gemini 3.7 Flash$2.00 / $0.75inclusionAI: Ling 3.1 Flash vs Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5$0.07 / $0.10Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash vs Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5$0.82 / $0.10Google: Gemini 3.7 Flash vs DeepSeek: DeepSeek V4.1 Flash 1017$0.75 / $0.15SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6 vs Qwen: Qwen3.8 2.4T A95B$2.00 / $2.00Z.ai: GLM 5.3 vs Google: Gemini 3.7 Flash$0.08 / $0.75Z.ai: GLM 5.3 Flash vs OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra$0.15 / $2.00SpaceXAI: Grok 4.6 vs Google: Gemini 3.7 Flash$2.00 / $0.75Qwen: Qwen3.8 2.4T A95B vs Anthropic: Claude Haiku 5.5$2.00 / $0.10OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra vs inclusionAI: Ling 3.1 Flash$2.00 / $0.07Google: Gemini 3.8 Flash vs OpenAI: GPT-5.6 Terra$0.82 / $2.00